Rock Solid Results
LARGE SCHOOL – HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Computer
Results by: DONALD KOPP
INVITATIONAL SUGARCREEK,
OH
ROCK
SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - HIGH
SCHOOL X-COUNTRY At Garaway HS
OCTOBER
6, 2007
TEAMS: (Number finished = 9)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
Ella Keffer F
11 21:25.8 5
Amanda Schupbach F
11 21:30.5 6
Stacie
Winkler F 10 21:31.3 7
Allison
Birney F 11 22:53.5 25
Courtney Aniol F
10 23:17.9 ( 30)
Jenna Reichman F
10 25:24.5 ( 55)
2
Ashley
Roush F 9 21:51.5 10
Leane Louive F 10 22:26.5 15
Kathleen
Gallagher F 11 22:37.6 21
Cassie Smer F
10 23:09.5 28
Jessica Specht F
10 23:13.2 ( 29)
Kristen
Peters F 9 23:24.4 ( 32)
3 Green Lauren Buser F
10 20:08.6 1 86
Leslie
Schmidt F 11 21:43.0 8
Kaley Charek F 10 22:21.0 13
Lia Westhafer F 11 23:21.8 31
Breanna McCausland F 11 23:27.6 33
Keli Presley F 9 23:36.3 ( 37)
Becky
Carman F 10 23:51.3 ( 44)
4
Taryn Deetz F 10 22:22.2 14
Kari
Westbrook F 10 22:31.7 18
Breanna Davis F 11 22:40.3 22
Patty Viehweger F 11 22:48.4 23
Jorden Glass F 10 23:36.4 ( 38)
Kacy Bond F 11 25:14.2 ( 53)
5
Courtney
Thomas F 12 22:27.0 16
Christian
Holmes F 11 22:30.2 17
Jillian Fleming F 12 23:00.2 27
Marynette Holmes F 10 23:33.5 34
Emily Bichsel F
11 23:49.0 ( 43)
Caitlin Troyer F 11 24:10.3 ( 46)
6
Sam
Fitzpatrick F 11 22:33.5 19
Mary Jo Brown F 9 22:37.4 20
Lindsey
Evans F 10 23:44.1 41
Julia
Darling F 11 24:14.4 47
Jasmine
7
Kristen
Donaldson F 11 22:52.2 24
Jenni Long F 12 22:54.4 26
Brittany Duewel F
11 23:33.8 35
Kassidy Yochheim F 9 23:44.6 42
Tayler Markel F 12 23:51.8 ( 45)
Kendra
Martin F 9 24:21.0 ( 48)
8
Aly Stano F 12 23:41.7 40
Jessica
Grant F 11 24:34.9 50
Lauren
Jack F 12 24:36.5 51
Rachel Hamilton F 10 25:29.3 56
Carolyn
Queen F 9 26:03.2 ( 60)
Krista Wintersteller F
10 27:22.7 ( 62)
9 River View Lindsey Hughes F 10 23:36.1 36 254
Bri Stevens F 10 24:24.5 49
Suzie
McMullen F 11 25:24.1 54
Megan Guthrie F 11 25:35.7 57
Amber Beretich F
12 25:42.7 58
Abby
Stevens F 12 25:57.9 ( 59)
Sarah St Clair F 12 26:07.9 ( 61)
Computer
Results by: DONALD KOPP
INVITATIONAL SUGARCREEK,
OH
ROCK
SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - HIGH
SCHOOL X-COUNTRY At Garaway HS
OCTOBER
6, 2007
OVERALL
RESULTS: (Number finished = 92)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Lauren Buser Green F 10 06:29 20:08.6
2 2 Sarah Reichman
3 3 Shelby Geyer
4 4 Lauren Louive
5 5 Ella Keffer
6 6 Amanda Schupbach
7 7 Stacie Winkler
8 8 Leslie Schmidt Green F 11 06:59 21:43.0
9 9 Katelyn Jacobson
10 10 Ashley Roush
11 11 Beth Beabout Indian Valley F 12 07:08 22:11.1
12 12 Brittany Grimm
13 13 Kaley Charek Green F
10 07:11 22:21.0
14 14 Taryn Deetz Indian Valley F
10 07:12 22:22.2
15 15 Leane Louive Washington F
10 07:13 22:26.5
16 16 Courtney Thomas
17 17 Christian Holmes
18 18 Kari Westbrook Indian Valley F 10 07:15 22:31.7
19 19 Sam Fitzpatrick
20 20 Mary Jo Brown
21 21 Kathleen Gallagher
22 22 Breanna Davis Indian Valley F 11 07:17 22:40.3
23 23 Patty Viehweger Indian Valley F 11 07:20 22:48.4
24 24 Kristen Donaldson
25 25 Allison Birney
26 26 Jenni Long
27 27 Jillian Fleming
28 Natalie Rohr Northwest F 11 07:25 23:03.6
29 28 Cassie Smer
30 29 Jessica Specht
31 30 Courtney Aniol
32 31 Lia Westhafer Green F 11 07:31 23:21.8
33 32 Kristen Peters
34 33 Breanna McCausland Green F 11 07:33 23:27.6
35 34 Marynette Holmes
36 35 Brittany Duewel
37 36 Lindsey Hughes River View F 10 07:35 23:36.1
38 37 Keli Presley Green F 9 07:35 23:36.3
39 38 Jorden Glass Indian Valley F 10 07:35 23:36.4
40 39 Jenna Gallagher
41 40 Aly Stano
42 41 Lindsey Evans
43 42 Kassidy Yochheim
44 43 Emily Bichsel
45 44 Becky Carman Green F 10 07:40 23:51.3
46 45 Tayler Markel
47 Amanda Roush
48 46 Caitlin Troyer
49 47 Julia Darling
50 48 Kendra Martin
51 Claudia Napier
52 49 Bri Stevens River View F 10 07:51 24:24.5
53 Chloe Tirabasso
54 50 Jessica Grant
55 Emma Bardy
56 51 Lauren Jack
57 Becca Henderson Northwest F 10 07:58 24:47.4
58 Paige Dreibelbiss
59 52 Jasmine
60 Sommher James
61 53 Kacy Bond Indian Valley F 11 08:07 25:14.2
62 Jamie Harris
63 54 Suzie McMullen River View F 11 08:10 25:24.1
64 55 Jenna Reichman
65 56 Rachel Hamilton
66 57 Megan Guthrie River View F 11 08:14 25:35.7
67 58 Amber Beretich River View F
12 08:16 25:42.7
68 59 Abby Stevens River View F 12 08:21 25:57.9
69 Jillian Mills
70 60 Carolyn Queen
72 Katie Worthington River
View F 10 08:25 26:10.2
73 Molly Owens
74 Erin Saner
75 Carrie Brust Green F 11 08:37 26:47.0
76 Kayla Cassell
77 Stacy Bond
78 Katherine Stevenson River
View F 11 08:43 27:06.2
79 Carli Norman
80 62 Krista Wintersteller
81 Katherine Blaine Green F 10 08:54 27:40.3
82 Mallory Guthrie River
View F 11 09:03 28:08.9
83 Abby Krocker
84 Karleigh Uhl
85 Betsy Elderbrock
86 Kaitlyn Walter
87 Shelby Larwence River View F 9 09:23 29:11.4
88 Sarah Brazier
89 Samantha Stripe
90 Kiersten Gamby Green F 9 09:41 30:05.2
91 Marcy Schelcher Northwest F 12 10:04 31:18.9
92 Danielle Garrett Northwest F 11 10:11 31:39.4